BECOMING GREEN LTD

Company number 06700231



Last updated 5 April 2017
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR EASTGATE HOUSE 35-43 NEWPORT ROAD CARDIFF WALES CF24 0AB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
17 September 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

43290 - Other construction installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROOFSHIELD UK LIMITED4 October 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company