BEE CONSTRUCTION (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED

Dissolved on 21 Jun 2011

Address

BEE CONSTRUCTION (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED
1 HICK LANE
BATLEY
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 5TD
Classification:

General construction & civil engineering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06915160
Incorporation Date:
26 May 2009
Dissolution Date:
21 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Jun 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 May 2010
Filed on:
21 Jun 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Previous Company Names

BB CONSTRUCTION (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED
Changed 5 Jun 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years