BEECHCROFT EMPLOYEE BENEFITS TRUST LIMITED

Address

BEECHCROFT EMPLOYEE BENEFITS TRUST LIMITED
1 CHURCH LANE
WALLINGFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0DX
Web:
Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04722272
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
13 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Apr 2015
Filed on:
30 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Angela South
2 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Christopher Thompson
2 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OVAL (1826) LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2003

Previous Addresses

7 SAINT MARTINS STREET
WALLINGFORD
OXFORDSHIRE OX10 0AN
Changed 29 Jan 2004

2 TEMPLE BACK EAST
TEMPLE QUAY
BRISTOL
BS1 6EG
Changed 4 May 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 13 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 11 Sep 2013 5
30 Apr 2012 24 Sep 2012 5
30 Apr 2011 2 Feb 2012 10
30 Apr 2010 31 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years