BELL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LTD

Dissolved on 16 Oct 2012

Address

BELL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LTD
UNIT 1 BELL HOUSE
WELLESBOURNE ROAD BARFORD
WARWICK
UNITED KINGDOM
CV35 8AQ
(87 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06432177
Incorporation Date:
20 Nov 2007
Dissolution Date:
16 Oct 2012
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Jan 2012
For period ending:
30 Nov 2011
Filed on:
30 Aug 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Nov 2011
Filed on:
4 Jan 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Sep 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Saman Mahmood
3 May 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

BELL BOOKKEEPING LTD
Changed 4 Jan 2012
BELL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 1 Sep 2011
KRYSTAL FINANCE LIMITED
Changed 18 May 2010

Previous Addresses

C/O BELL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LTD
BELL HOUSE THE BARFORD EXCHANGE
WELLESBOURNE ROAD
BARFORD
WARWICKSHIRE
CV35 8AQ
Changed 22 Dec 2011

HIGHFIELD, SECOND FLOOR
DERWENT HOUSE, 42-46 WATERLOO
ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON
WV1 4XB
Changed 24 May 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2011 30 Aug 2012 9
30 Nov 2010 31 Aug 2011 9
30 Nov 2009 11 Aug 2010 9
30 Nov 2008 15 Sep 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years