BELLA ITALIA RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 00964194



Last updated 18 August 2019
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR 163 EVERSHOLT STREET LONDON NW1 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 October 1969
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 27 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2019

Next statement due by 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRIGHTREASONS RESTAURANTS LIMITED16 May 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/06/1912 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
20/05/1920 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JAMES FORRESTER SPRAGGView PDF
08/05/198 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STEPHEN RICHARDSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company