BENGEN LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 8 Apr 2012)

Address

BENGEN LIMITED
254 LONSDALE AVENUE
LONDON
ENGLAND
E6 3PW

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 8 Apr 2012)
Company Registration No.:
07428516
Incorporation Date:
3 Nov 2010
Financial Year End:
30 Nov

Information correct as of: 8 Apr 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

MOLUX 2 LTD
Changed 7 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

14A MARY ROSE MALL
BECKTON
LONDON
E6 5LX
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Mar 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years