BEPROFESSIONAL.COM LIMITED

Company number 04012233



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
1 BURWOOD PLACE LONDON ENGLAND W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2018

Next statement due by 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANGLOSKILL LIMITED24 August 2000
BE-PROFESSIONAL.COM LIMITED3 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/10/1928 October 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER GIBSONView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
06/11/186 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company