BERINGEA LLP

Company number OC342919



Last updated 3 October 2019
Registered office address
39 EARLHAM STREET LONDON WC2H 9LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
27 January 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 January 2019

Next statement due by 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BERINGEA INVESTMENTS LLP28 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/02/1928 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/01/1931 January 2019LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / SHANE ELLIOTT / 31/01/2019View PDF
31/01/1931 January 2019LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEVEN ANTONY TUCKLEY / 31/01/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company