BERKELEY HUNT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Address

BERKELEY HUNT PROPERTIES LIMITED
62 COPPERMILL ROAD
WRAYSBURY
STAINES-UPON-THAMES
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
TW19 5NS
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08498972
Incorporation Date:
22 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£10.00 on 3 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
16 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Apr 2016
Filed on:
3 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015
Cash at bank: £10 £10
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £10 £10
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Watson
22 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE CONSULTANTS ACCOUNTANT LTD.
Changed 9 Jul 2014
ALEXANDER ROSE CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 7 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

71 ORCHARD ROAD
SEAVIEW
ISLE OF WIGHT
PO34 5JJ
Changed 14 Mar 2016

62 COPPERMILL ROAD
WRAYSBURY
STAINES-UPON-THAMES
MIDDLESEX
TW19 5NS
Changed 30 Mar 2015

45E VICTORIA ROAD
SURBITON
KT6 4JL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Dec 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 16 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 5 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 27 Dec 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years