BERNIE GRANT CENTRE PARTNERSHIP

Company number 04528346



Last updated 3 August 2019
Registered office address
BERNIE GRANT ARTS CENTRE TOWN HALL APPROACH ROAD TOTTENHAM LONDON N15 4RX
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
6 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 28 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 28 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2018

Next statement due by 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

90020 - Support activities to performing arts

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVER 141020 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/07/1915 July 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR SCOTT LEOBARD / 23/07/2018View PDF
15/07/1915 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LLOYD BRADLEYView PDF
12/03/1912 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ERICA CAMPAYNEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company