BESPOKE ACCESS PROJECTS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2014)

Address

BESPOKE ACCESS PROJECTS LIMITED
IVANHOE
NEW HOLLAND ROAD
BARROW-UPON-HUMBER
SOUTH HUMBERSIDE
DN19 7AH
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06782478
Incorporation Date:
5 Jan 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Jan 2014
For period ending:
31 Jan 2013
Filed on:
23 Apr 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jan 2014
Filed on:
7 Jan 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wendy Ellis
5 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Derek Harrison
5 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BESPOKE ACCESS PROJECTS DIVISION LIMITED
Changed 23 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

23 APPLEYARD DRIVE
BARTON ON HUMBER
DN18 5TD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Feb 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bespokeaccessprojects.co.uk
www.bespokeaccessprojects.com
www.bespokeaccessprojects.services
www.bespokeaccessprojects.org.uk
www.bespokeaccessprojects.active
www.bespokeaccessprojects.net
www.bespokeaccessprojects.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2013 23 Apr 2013 3
31 Jan 2012 6 Nov 2012 10
31 Jan 2011 11 Apr 2011 3
31 Jan 2010 12 Oct 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years