BESPOKE LOG CABIN COMPANY LTD

Company number 04090577



Last updated 13 October 2019
Registered office address
BESPOKE LOG CABIN COMPANY FYNN VALLEY GOLF CLUB WITNESHAM SUFFOLK ENGLAND IP6 9JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 October 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 October 2019

Next statement due by 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WINDMILL LODGES LTD25 October 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/11/188 November 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/11/2018 FROM RED HOUSE FARM SAXTEAD WOODBRIDGE SUFFOLK IP13 9RDView PDF
29/10/1829 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 201831/03/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company