BEYOND PB LIMITED

Address

BEYOND PB LIMITED
SUITE 3 HALAND HOUSE
66 YORK ROAD
WEYBRIDGE
SURREY
KT13 9DY
(59 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Tax consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08550366
Incorporation Date:
30 May 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
31 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Apr 2016
Filed on:
27 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £11,276
Debtors: £13,130 £11,401
Creditors due within one year: £129,709 £5,053
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£105,303 £6,348
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£105,303 £6,348
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kevin Kearney
30 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Company Secretary
30 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Feisal Nahaboo
11 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BEYOND PROBIZ LIMITED
Changed 6 Sep 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.beyondpb.tax
www.beyondpb.and
www.beyondpb.consulting
www.beyondpb.legal
www.beyondpb.accountant
www.beyondpb.net
www.beyondpb.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
31 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 31 Aug 2016 9
31 May 2014 27 Feb 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years