BFCA LIMITED



Legal registered address
FIFTH FLOOR 11 LEADENHALL STREET LONDON EC3V 1LP

Company number
03591774
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
2 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 June 2015

Next statement due by 9 July 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69203 - Tax consultancy

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE ULTIMATE IN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED10 July 1998
BLEVINS FRANKS LIMITED6 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/06/1523 June 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/06/2015 FROM
FIFTH FLOOR 11 LEADENHALL STREET
LONDON
EC3V 1LP

View Document

23/06/1523 June 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/06/2015 FROM
80 COLEMAN STREET
LONDON
EC2R 5BJ

View Document

23/06/1523 June 2015Annual return made up to 11 June 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

23/06/1523 June 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR BAKERALI ALIDINA / 23/06/2015

View Document

23/06/1523 June 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR BAKERALI ALIDINA / 23/06/2015

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company