BGRS RELOCATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01016580



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
1 FINSBURY MARKET LONDON EC2A 2BN
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 July 1971
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 August 2014

Next statement due by 27 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRICOA RELOCATION MANAGEMENT,LTD.4 December 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/09/1429 September 2014PREVSHO FROM 31/12/2013 TO 30/09/2013View PDF
26/09/1426 September 2014Annual return made up to 30 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/09/1330 September 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company