BH13 DESIGN SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
CONCORD HOUSE GRENVILLE PLACE MILL HILL LONDON NW7 3SA

Latest financial results as at 30 April 2017
Current assets
£10
Current creditors
£503
Shareholders funds
£-493
View full financial accounts

Company number
08012338
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
29 March 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 August 2017

Next statement due by 25 August 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PORTMAN STONE LTD27 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/08/1716 August 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/08/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

14/08/1714 August 2017 15/08/16 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1

View Document

30/04/1730 April 2017 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2017

View Accounts

11/08/1611 August 2016 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/08/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1630 April 2016 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2016

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BH13 DESIGN SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company