BHR FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06223741



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
98 KING STREET KNUTSFORD CHESHIRE WA16 6HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
24 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 April 2019

Next statement due by 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PIMCO 2635 LIMITED18 July 2007
LV FINANCE LTD17 September 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/07/153 July 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TIMOTHY ALAN BACON / 03/07/2015View PDF
01/06/151 June 2015Annual return made up to 24 April 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
28/04/1428 April 2014Annual return made up to 24 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company