BI-ZU LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Aug 2009

Address

BI-ZU LIMITED
UNIT 5 BURLINGTON ARCADE
PICCADILLY
LONDON
W1J 0PD
Classification:

Repair of clocks & jewellery

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05495691
Incorporation Date:
30 Jun 2005
Dissolution Date:
18 Aug 2009
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2009
Filed on:
15 Jun 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jun 2008
Filed on:
21 Aug 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 Apr 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Previous Company Names

STAGEDECK LIMITED
Changed 19 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

84 WIMPOLE STREET
LONDON
W1G 9SE
Changed 10 Nov 2005

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 13 Sep 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2009 15 Jun 2009 3
31 Mar 2008 30 Dec 2008 9
31 Mar 2007 1 Nov 2007 8
31 Mar 2006 12 Jan 2007 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years