BIBBY GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 1 May 2016
Legal registered address
BIBBY TRANSMISSIONS CANNON WAY DEWSBURY WEST YORKS WF13 1EH

Company number
03198843
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 May 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 May 2015

Next statement due by 12 June 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOYBREAK LIMITED25 February 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/05/1518 May 2015Annual return made up to 15 May 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

19/05/1419 May 2014Annual return made up to 15 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/05/1419 May 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CARL RICHARD CHRISTENSON / 10/11/2013

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company