BILDER AND LORD ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Address

BILDER AND LORD ENTERPRISES LIMITED
UNIT A THE POPLARS BUSINESS PARK POPLAR WAY
CATCLIFF
ROTHERHAM
S60 5TR
Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07654665
Incorporation Date:
1 Jun 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Jun 2015
For period ending:
29 Jun 2014
Filed on:
7 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jun 2015
Filed on:
24 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Foers
6 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Graham Kirkham
13 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HILLMANOR LIMITED
Changed 17 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Jun 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Jun 2014 7 Jan 2015 7
30 Jun 2013 2 Apr 2014 10
1 Jul 2012 26 Feb 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years