BILENDI LIMITED

Address

BILENDI LIMITED
SATI THE TANNERIES
55 BERMONDSEY STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 3XN
Phone: 020 7819 2820
Web:
Classification:

Media representation services

Market research and public opinion polling

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03762049
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Dec
Capital:
£966.06 on 29 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
30 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Nov 2014
Filed on:
29 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 87 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marc Bidou
14 Jul 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Craig Keith
6 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MAXIMILES UK LTD
Changed 20 Jun 2014
IPOINTS LIMITED
Changed 15 Nov 2007
IPOINTS.CO.UK LTD
Changed 27 Apr 2001

Previous Addresses

UNIT 2 UNION COURT LOFTS
20-22 UNION ROAD
LONDON
SW4 6JP
Changed 24 Feb 2015

KILN HOUSE
210 NEW KINGS ROAD
LONDON
SW6 4NZ
Changed 14 May 2002

PALACE WHARF
RAINVILLE ROAD
LONDON
W6 9HN
Changed 23 Jul 2001

NEWFOUNDLAND
CHAMBERS
43A WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF4 3JN
Changed 25 Jun 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bilendi.and
www.bilendi.marketing
www.maximiles.org.uk
www.maximiles.and
www.bilendi.media
www.maximiles.market
www.maximiles.marketing

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 30 May 2015 5
31 Dec 2013 29 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 28 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 28 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 28 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
87 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years