BIO-CAM MANAGED NETWORKS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2016)

Address

BIO-CAM MANAGED NETWORKS LTD
8 BUCKINGWAY BUSINESS PARK, ANDERSON ROAD
SWAVESEY
CAMBRIDGE
CB24 4AE
Phone: 01954 232 242
Fax: 0844 811 2098
Web:
Classification:

Wired telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08114664
Incorporation Date:
21 Jun 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 4 Mar 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
4 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Dec 2014
Filed on:
4 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jacob Bailey
1 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

46 LIMITED
Changed 9 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

28 BROAD STREET
GREAT CAMBOURNE
CAMBRIDGE
CB23 6HJ
Changed 6 Dec 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 4 Sep 2014 3
30 Jun 2013 24 Dec 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years