BIO COLLECTORS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

BIO COLLECTORS HOLDINGS LIMITED
10 OSIER WAY
MITCHAM
SURREY
CR4 4NF
Web:
Classification:

Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08104785
Incorporation Date:
14 Jun 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£45,002.00 on 17 Aug 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
3 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Aug 2015
Filed on:
17 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Killoughery
18 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Claire Killoughery
14 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Paul Killoughery
18 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

KANGERTOO LTD
Changed 19 Jun 2012

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR HERALD HOUSE
17 THROWLEY WAY
SUTTON
SURREY
SM1 4AF
Changed 27 Jan 2015

2-6 CANNON STREET LONDON
EC4M 6YH
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Aug 2012

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Jun 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.biocollectorsholdings.co.uk
www.biocollectorsholdings.com
www.biocollectors.holdings
www.biocollectorsholdings.and
www.biocollectors.and
www.biocollectorsholdings.org
www.biocollectorsholdings.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 3 Jul 2015 10
30 Sep 2013 26 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 2 Aug 2013 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years