BIONIC DIGITAL LIMITED

Address

BIONIC DIGITAL LIMITED
22 WYCOMBE END
BEACONSFIELD
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
HP9 1NB
(550 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07210340
Incorporation Date:
31 Mar 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Apr 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
13 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

BORIS 2010 LIMITED
Changed 6 May 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bionicdigital.com
www.bionicdigital.org.uk
www.bionicdigital.business
www.bionicdigital.and
www.bionicdigital.org
www.bionicdigital.office
www.bionic.digital

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years