BIP INDUSTRIES LIMITED



Last updated 6 June 2020
Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR, 400 DASHWOOD LANG ROAD BOURNE BUSINESS PARK ADDLESTONE SURREY ENGLAND KT15 2HJ

Company number
04134697
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 February 2020

Next statement due by 11 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WAVEVALE PLC31 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/03/2013 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

28/02/1928 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18

View Document

04/06/184 June 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/06/2018 FROM UNIT 2 WEYBRIDGE BUSINESS PARK ADDLESTONE ROAD ADDLESTONE SURREY KT15 2UP

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company