BISNODE LIMITED

Company number 00965657



Last updated 1 April 2014
Registered office address
DORSET HOUSE REGENT PARK 297 KINGSTON ROAD LEATHERHEAD SURREY UNITED KINGDOM KT22 7PL
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
7 November 1969
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 August 2013

Next statement due by 11 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICC GROUP PLC(THE)27 January 1999
HOPPENSTEDT BONNIER PLC1 March 2000
BONNIER PLC18 January 2006


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company