BIZSPACE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03957501



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
SOVEREIGN HOUSE 1 ALBERT PLACE FINCHLEY LONDON N3 1QB
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 March 2015

Next statement due by 25 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OCEANTIDE LIMITED8 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/04/1513 April 2015Annual return made up to 28 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
25/02/1525 February 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL MEGANView PDF
25/02/1525 February 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HELEN WRIGHTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company