BJC EUROPE LTD



Last updated 1 September 2015
Legal registered address
THE WHITE HOUSE MILL ROAD GORING READING BERKSHIRE RG8 9DD

Company number
03458848
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 September 2014

Next statement due by 25 October 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BENITA SUTTON LIMITED23 November 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/10/149 October 2014Annual return made up to 27 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

12/11/1312 November 2013DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / BENITA JANE CEGARRA / 12/11/2013

View Document

01/10/131 October 2013Annual return made up to 27 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 December 2012

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company