BKSM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Jun 2013

Address

BKSM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
27 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 2RH
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06302124
Incorporation Date:
4 Jul 2007
Dissolution Date:
18 Jun 2013
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£2.00 on 8 Jul 2011
For period ending:
31 Jul 2010
Filed on:
22 Nov 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jul 2011
Filed on:
8 Jul 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 Sep 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christophe Kaiser
25 May 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Kingsland (Services) Limited
4 Jul 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HB51 LIMITED
Changed 25 May 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2010 22 Nov 2010 4
31 Jul 2009 10 Dec 2009 5
31 Jul 2008 8 Sep 2008 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years