BLACK AND MILK RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Address

BLACK AND MILK RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
14 DAVID MEWS
LONDON
W1U 6EQ
(570 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3417 4884
Phone: 0114 243 3000
Phone: 020 3744 1121
Web:
Classification:

specialised design activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08546034
VAT Number:
GB164 3376 05
Incorporation Date:
28 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 2 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
11 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2015
Filed on:
2 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Olga Alexeeva
28 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BLACK AND MILK RESIDENTIALS LIMITED
Changed 12 Mar 2015

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR
2 WOODBERRY GROVE
FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
Changed 7 May 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.blackandmilkresidential.co.uk
www.blacknmilkresidential.co.uk
www.blackandmilkresidential.com
www.blacknmilkresidential.com
www.blackandmilkresidential.services
www.blacknmilkresidential.services
www.blacknmilkresidential.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 11 Mar 2015 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years