BLACK RADLEY LIMITED

Company number 04084583



Last updated 12 October 2019
Registered office address
BUXTON HOUSE THE ROW, ALL STRETTON CHURCH STRETTON SALOP SY6 6JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 October 2019

Next statement due by 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70221 - Financial management

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
115CR (039) LIMITED5 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
22/10/1822 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£56.27k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£50.64k
Shareholders funds
£5.64k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company