BLACKHAWK ENGAGEMENT SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD.

Address

BLACKHAWK ENGAGEMENT SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD.
400 THAMES VALLEY PARK DRIVE
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG6 1PT
(248 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03196061
Incorporation Date:
8 May 1996 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£4.00 on 9 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
30 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 May 2015
Filed on:
9 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 83 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kirsten Richesson
27 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jerry Ulrich
23 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Michelle Wainhouse
27 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

PARAGO, INC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Nov 2011

Previous Company Names

IORCHESTRATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 30 Jan 2015
INTUITIVE MARKETING & PROMOTIONS LIMITED
Changed 5 Apr 2011
INTUITIVE LIMITED
Changed 15 Jan 1997

Previous Addresses

EDELMAN HOUSE
1238 HIGH ROAD
WHETSTONE
LONDON
N20 0LH
Changed 28 Feb 2012

TWO THE OLD WORK HOUSE
MUNDAY DEAN LANE
MARLOW
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SL7 3BU
Changed 11 Jun 2001

SUITE 13603
72 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1Y 9DD
Changed 13 Mar 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 30 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 17 Apr 2013 13
31 Mar 2011 2 Feb 2012 11
31 Mar 2010 17 May 2011 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
83 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years