BLAGOWEST LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 May 2012

Address

BLAGOWEST LIMITED
118 PICCADILLY
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1J 7NW
(129 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07502166
Incorporation Date:
24 Jan 2011
Dissolution Date:
1 May 2012
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Jan 2011

Information correct as of: 29 Jan 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

WORLD RUSSIAN BLAGOWEST LIMITED
Changed 15 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

12 UPPER BERKELEY STREET
LONDON
W1H 7QD
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Mar 2011

12 UPPER BERKELEY SQUARE
LONDON
W1H 7QD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Feb 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years