BLESSING CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 06830820



Last updated 1 February 2015
Registered office address
6 CIVIC SQUARE TILBURY ESSEX RM18 8AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
26 February 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 February 2014

Next statement due by 26 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIPLOMATES SERVICES LIMITED8 October 2010
BLESSING MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED25 April 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2014View PDF
13/03/1413 March 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/03/2014 FROM
SUITE 107 275-285 QUEENSWAY HOUSE
HIGH STREET
STRATFORD
E15 2TF
UNITED KINGDOM
View PDF
13/03/1413 March 2014Annual return made up to 26 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-03-31)
Cash in bank
£265
Current assets
£4.27k
Fixed assets
£1.35k
Shareholders funds
£5.62k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company