BLICK ROTHENBERG GLOBAL BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01808024



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
16 GREAT QUEEN STREET COVENT GARDEN LONDON WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
11 April 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 December 2018

Next statement due by 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRAL LIMITED8 April 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/04/158 April 2015COMPANY NAME CHANGED BRAL LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 08/04/15
View PDF
07/01/157 January 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETRA DETERSView PDF
06/01/156 January 2015Annual return made up to 28 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company