BLOOMER HEAVEN TRUSTEE CO LIMITED

Address

BLOOMER HEAVEN TRUSTEE CO LIMITED
RUTLAND HOUSE
148, EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 2FD
(284 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0121 236 1465
Phone: 0121 236 0465
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07573181
Incorporation Date:
22 Mar 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
21 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Mar 2015
Filed on:
24 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Barlow
4 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
1 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jay Boyce
22 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
David Purser
27 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Christopher Stephen-haynes
4 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
1 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BLOOHEACO1 LIMITED
Changed 27 May 2011

Previous Addresses

33 LIONEL STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B3 1AB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Nov 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 21 May 2015 2
31 Mar 2014 13 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 10 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 9 Oct 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years