BLUE FLAG PHARMA LIMITED

Company number 03456096



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
THE STUDIO WITNEY LAKES RESORT DOWNS ROAD WITNEY OXFORDSHIRE OX29 0SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 September 2019

Next statement due by 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZEON HEALTHCARE LIMITED2 October 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/10/192 October 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED ZEON HEALTHCARE LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/10/19View PDF (might not be available)
23/09/1923 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/09/195 September 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 034560960004View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Cash in bank
£36.72k
Current assets
£625.59k
Current creditors
£711.00k
Shareholders funds
£-225.10k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company