BLUE TRANSMISSION LONDON ARRAY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Address

BLUE TRANSMISSION LONDON ARRAY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
CANNON PLACE
78 CANNON STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4N 6AF
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(460 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Transmission of electricity

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08275827
Incorporation Date:
31 Oct 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£834,730.00 on 18 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
4 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
18 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michele Armanini
19 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Graham Farley
21 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Infrastructure Managers Limited
31 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
31 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Masanori Kohama
19 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Masami Saeki
13 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Gary Thornton
27 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION (IN ITS CAPACITY AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE BENEFICIARIES)
- OUTSTANDING on 16 Sep 2013

Previous Company Names

ALNERY NO. 3077 LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

THE AMERICAN BARNS BANBURY ROAD
LIGHTHORNE
WARWICK
CV35 0AE
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Dec 2013

ONE BISHOPS SQUARE LONDON
E1 6AD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Nov 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 4 Jul 2014 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years