BLUELAKE WEB SERVICES LTD.

Address

BLUELAKE WEB SERVICES LTD.
TARA
LLANMAES
LLANTWIT MAJOR
VALE OF GLAMORGAN
CF61 2XR
Phone: 01446 796 093
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04573453
Incorporation Date:
25 Oct 2002 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
13 Dec 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Oct 2015
Filed on:
13 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Laura Mcgreevy
25 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
25 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BLUELAKE WEB DESIGN LTD.
Changed 1 Aug 2006
360 WEB SOLUTIONS LTD.
Changed 11 Dec 2004
JAVA-JAVA INTERNET CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 31 Jan 2003

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 13 Dec 2016 2
31 Oct 2015 24 Dec 2015 2
31 Oct 2014 19 Dec 2014 2
31 Oct 2013 23 Dec 2013 2
31 Oct 2012 28 Dec 2012 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years