BMA PLATFORM LIMITED

Company number 05778607



Last updated 1 November 2016
Registered office address
40A STATION ROAD UPMINSTER ESSEX RM14 2TR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 April 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 April 2014

Next statement due by 10 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLYK LIMITED6 June 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/04/1414 April 2014Annual return made up to 12 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
15/04/1315 April 2013Annual return made up to 12 April 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company