BMS SETPOINT LIMITED



Legal registered address
MILLSTREAM MAIDENHEAD ROAD WINDSOR BERKSHIRE SL4 5GD

Company number
04459145
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 June 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2015

Next statement due by 29 February 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SETPOINT CONTROL SYSTEMS (SERVICE & MAINTENANCE) LIMITED12 April 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/02/1517 February 2015 Annual return made up to 1 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

06/02/146 February 2014 Annual return made up to 1 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

22/04/1322 April 2013 Annual return made up to 2 April 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BMS SETPOINT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company