BMT CORDAH LIMITED

Company number SC163413



Last updated 12 October 2019
Registered office address
11 BON ACCORD CRESCENT ABERDEEN SCOTLAND SCOTLAND AB11 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 February 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2019

Next statement due by 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CORDAH LIMITED5 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/07/192 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MISS HOLLY JO STONEView PDF
02/07/192 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS JULIE ANNE STONEView PDF
02/07/192 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HOLLY STONEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company