BNL (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
SYYNOVIA PLC ROOM 1.1, LONDON HELIPORT BRIDGES COURT ROAD LONDON ENGLAND SW11 3BE

Company number
02668025
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 December 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 December 2019

Next statement due by 14 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SARNATECH BNL LIMITED2 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/09/1920 September 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 026680250007

View Document

04/12/184 December 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

06/12/176 December 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/12/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1731 March 2017 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/17

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BNL (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company