BNP PUK HOLDING LIMITED

Address

BNP PUK HOLDING LIMITED
10 HAREWOOD AVENUE
LONDON
NW1 6AA
Classification: Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02028843
Incorporation Date:
17 Jun 1986 (28 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£257,052,547.00 on 3 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
2 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 May 2014
Filed on:
3 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 155 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Gennart
31 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Christopher Penney
9 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Donald Reynolds
30 Jul 2001 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Keith Schrod
8 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PARIBAS UK HOLDING LIMITED
Changed 23 May 2000

Previous Addresses

33 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Aug 1997

WATLING HOUSE
35/37 CANNON STREET
LONDON
EC4M 5SD
Changed 14 Dec 1987


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bnppukholding.co.uk
www.bnppukholding.com
www.bnppukholding.and
www.bnppukholding.insure
www.bnppukholding.financial
www.bnppukholding.fund
www.bnppukholding.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 2 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 24 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 23 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 4 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 1 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
155 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code