BOESMAN 134 LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Sep 2010

Address

BOESMAN 134 LIMITED
UNIT 27 SUNRISE BUSINESS PARK
HIGHER SHAFTESBURY ROAD
BLANDFORD FORUM
DORSET
DT11 8ST
(170 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03693435
Incorporation Date:
11 Jan 1999
Dissolution Date:
7 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 11 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2009
Filed on:
6 Feb 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Jan 2009
Filed on:
30 Jan 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 May 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 29 Sep 2000

Previous Company Names

UKDOMAINS LIMITED
Changed 10 Jan 2008
EURO INFORMATION NETWORK LIMITED
Changed 13 May 2002

Previous Addresses

17 SAINT PETERS PLACE
FLEETWOOD
LANCASHIRE FY7 6EB
Changed 26 Feb 2004

4 ALBERT SQUARE
FLEETWOOD
LANCASHIRE FY7 6DH
Changed 27 Apr 2003

103 SALISBURY ROAD
BLANDFORD FORUM
DORSET
DT11 7SW
Changed 16 Mar 1999

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL
BS8 2XN
Changed 14 Jan 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.boesman134.co.uk
www.boesmanonethreefour.co.uk
www.boesmanonethreefour.com
www.boesman134.com
www.boesmanonethreefour.active
www.boesman134.net
www.boesman134.office

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2009 6 Feb 2010 11
31 Mar 2008 3 Feb 2009 11
31 Mar 2007 20 Jul 2007 4
31 Mar 2006 7 Feb 2007 11
31 Mar 2005 4 Apr 2006 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code