BONAS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04749354



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUS LONDON EC1N 2PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
30 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 7 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 7 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 7 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 April 2019

Next statement due by 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONCOUZ LIMITED9 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/06/156 June 2015Annual return made up to 30 April 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
22/05/1422 May 201430/04/14 NO CHANGESView PDF
07/04/147 April 2014GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 07/04/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company