BONDCO 9999 LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 17 May 2011)

Address

BONDCO 9999 LIMITED
FRANCIS CLARK GROUND FLOOR VANTAGE POINT
PYNES HILL
EXETER
DEVON
EX2 5FD
(519 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Holding companies including head offices

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 17 May 2011)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 17 May 2011)
Company Registration No.:
06726989
Incorporation Date:
17 Oct 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£240.00 on 9 Feb 2010
For period ending:
30 Apr 2009
Filed on:
3 Feb 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
30 Jan 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 May 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
OMNIBUS GUARANTEE AND SET-OFF AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 10 Jan 2009
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Jan 2009

Previous Company Names

SPINNAKER INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 24 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

SPINNAKER HOUSE SALTASH PARKWAY
SALTASH
CORNWALL
PL12 6LF
Changed 22 Feb 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bondconinenineninenine.co.uk
www.bondco9999.co.uk
www.bondco9999.com
www.bondconinenineninenine.com
www.bondconinenineninenine.management
www.bondconinenineninenine.net
www.bondco9999.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2009 3 Feb 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code