BONNIE BRULEE LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2015)

Address

BONNIE BRULEE LTD
FLAT 5
134 FORTESS ROAD
LONDON
NW5 2HP
Classification:

Other food services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07502377
Incorporation Date:
24 Jan 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Feb 2014
For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
3 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jan 2014
Filed on:
21 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bonnie Chung
24 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GOURMET LUXE LTD
Changed 7 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

29TH FLOOR
ONE CANADA SQUARE CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 5DY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 May 2012

63 REDCHURCH STREET
LONDON
E2 7DJ
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Jun 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 3 Nov 2014 10
31 Jan 2013 31 Jan 2013 0
31 Jan 2013 30 Nov 2013 10
31 Jan 2012 24 Oct 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years