BOTTOMLINE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address

BOTTOMLINE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
115 CHATHAM STREET
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG1 7JX
Phone: 01992 554 241
Phone: 01992 500 555
Phone: 020 7105 0001
Phone: 020 7105 0000
Phone: 0118 925 8250
Phone: 0870 081 8280
Phone: 0870 081 8250
Web:
Classification: Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08098450
Incorporation Date:
8 Jun 2012 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£8,000,100.00 on 16 Jun 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
7 Mar 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
8 Jun 2014
Filed on:
16 Jun 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Harpaul Dharwar
8 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Kevin Donovan
8 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Robert Eberle
8 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Nigel Savory
22 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHATHAM STREET TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Changed 2 Jul 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bottomlinetechnologies.active
www.bottomlinetechnologies.services
www.bottomlinetechnologies.host
www.bottomlinetechnologies.data
www.bottomlinetechnologies.community
www.bottomlinetechnologies.and
www.bottomlinetechnologies.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Mar 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 7 Mar 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code