BOURNE END THREE LIMITED

Address

BOURNE END THREE LIMITED
UNIT L BOURNE END BUSINESS PARK
CORES END ROAD
BOURNE END
SL8 5AS
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01793900
Incorporation Date:
22 Feb 1984 (32 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

HOCKLEY GREEN THREE LIMITED
Changed 12 Apr 2006
WHS HALO LIMITED
Changed 20 Feb 2006
SPARPLAS ZENITH WINDOWS LIMITED
Changed 7 Feb 1997

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bourneendthree.co.uk
www.bourneendthree.com
www.bourneendthree.net
www.bourneendthree.and
www.bourneendthree.org.uk
www.bourneendthree.services
www.bourneendthree.company

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years